3,5 km kvinder
# Navn Klub Startnr Kategori Kat # Tid
1 Asta Freja Alexandersen Nyborg Gymnasium 499 K3 1 00:15:40
2 Lisa Frending Nyborg Gymnasium 523 K3 2 00:17:58
3 Clodagh Pedersen Lærdansk Nyborg 424 K3 3 00:18:05
4 Mai Bjørn Foged 851 K3 4 00:18:26
5 Sofia Groth Bager Nyborg Gymnasium 545 K3 5 00:19:12
6 Cindy Smajdek Bennetsen Nyborg Gymnasium 509 K3 6 00:19:12
7 Karoline Agnete Wohlert Nyborg Gymnasium 518 K3 7 00:19:24
8 Klara Kamilla Billeskov Mortensen Nyborg Gymnasium 522 K3 8 00:20:35
9 Kirsten Petersen Trioplast 672 K3 9 00:20:40
10 Stephanie Fabricius Nyborg Gymnasium 548 K3 10 00:20:42
11 Signe Haugegaard Nielsen Nyborg Gymnasium 542 K3 11 00:21:02
12 Karen Kjølby 828 K3 12 00:21:10
13 Charlotte Linde Richardt 741 K3 13 00:21:11
14 Dorte Rasmussen FNE 406 K3 14 00:21:24
15 Helle Wulff 742 K3 15 00:21:37
16 Ingrid Maria Möger Nyborg Gymnasium 511 K3 16 00:21:49
17 Karen Strand Mathiasen Nyborg Gymnasium 517 K3 17 00:21:51
18 Karina Rasmussen 745 K3 18 00:22:19
19 Signe Vestergaard Dam Nyborg Gymnasium 543 K3 19 00:22:25
20 Mia Lunde Nielsen Nyborg Gymnasium 532 K3 20 00:22:26
21 Josefine Jensen Nyborg Gymnasium 514 K3 21 00:22:32
22 Cathrine Møller Henningsen Nyborg Gymnasium 503 K3 22 00:23:02
23 Cecilie Wirstad Nyborg Gymnasium 506 K3 23 00:23:06
24 Nang Kam Lærdansk Nyborg 432 K3 24 00:23:28
25 Malene Madsen mor og søn 479 K3 25 00:23:31
26 Christina Palm Toft Munck Asfalt a/s 480 K3 26 00:23:40
27 Stephanie Videbæk Madsen Nyborg Gymnasium 549 K3 27 00:24:12
28 KAMILLA GROTH HAALS 744 K3 28 00:24:12
29 Polina Knudsen Nyborg Gymnasium 539 K3 29 00:24:13
30 Bui Thi Thu Tam Lærdansk Nyborg 423 K3 30 00:24:15
31 Rie Pors Nyborg Gymnasium 540 K3 31 00:24:20
32 Hanne Jensen Brøndum Elevator 364 K3 32 00:24:21
33 Janarthane Kukanakanthan Nyborg Gymnasium 512 K3 33 00:24:53
34 Maja Strøm Jensen Nyborg Gymnasium 528 K3 34 00:24:53
35 Amina Bajric Nyborg Gymnasium 498 K3 35 00:24:54
36 Dorthe Strand U-centeret Idrætslinjen 714 K3 36 00:24:56
37 Shin Yeong Park Lærdansk Nyborg 455 K3 37 00:25:09
38 Soyoung Shin Lærdansk Nyborg 456 K3 38 00:25:09
39 Kirstine Dick Henriksen Nyborg Gymnasium 521 K3 39 00:25:10
40 Susanne Madsen 747 K3 40 00:26:17
41 Behjat Tatei Lærdansk Nyborg 421 K3 41 00:26:31
42 Cecilie Wiinberg Mortensen Nyborg Gymnasium 505 K3 42 00:26:33
43 Janosa Vijayathurai Nyborg Gymnasium 513 K3 43 00:26:33
44 Steffanie Andersen Nyborg Gymnasium 602 K3 44 00:26:42
45 Cecilie Helene Nikolajsen Nyborg Gymnasium 504 K3 45 00:27:21
46 Stine Jeanne Rasmussen Nyborg Gymnasium 550 K3 46 00:27:29
47 Charlotte Marie Olesen Havn Nyborg Gymnasium 508 K3 47 00:27:37
48 Tine Bjørch Fallesen 749 K3 48 00:27:38
49 Cecilie Marie Damsgaard Nyborg Gymnasium 631 K3 49 00:27:39
50 Biak Tha Hlei Lærdansk Nyborg 422 K3 50 00:27:56
51 Louella Banggolla Sternkopf Lærdansk Nyborg 428 K3 51 00:28:10
52 Ma Cristina Tønnesen Lærdansk Nyborg 429 K3 52 00:28:11
53 Katrine Kyhn Hein Kongsted Nyborg Gymnasium 520 K3 53 00:28:29
54 Trine Marie Lehd Nyborg Gymnasium 552 K3 54 00:28:30
55 Inger Marie Trustrup Trustrup/Pedersen 687 K3 55 00:29:15
56 Pernille Stougaard Nyenstad klanen 655 K3 56 00:29:16
57 Dorthe Agertoft Trioplast 668 K3 57 00:29:42
58 Samran Saengla Thybo Lærdansk Nyborg 435 K3 58 00:29:51
59 Julie Lyth Nyborg Gymnasium 515 K3 59 00:30:15
60 Camilla Mie Jensen Nyborg Gymnasium 501 K3 60 00:30:16
61 Elvira Merdzanic Lærdansk Nyborg 425 K3 61 00:30:38
62 Trine Nors Nyborg Gymnasium 553 K3 62 00:30:59
63 Sif Emilie Lauritsen Nyborg Gymnasium 541 K3 63 00:31:00
64 Kathrine Vig Nielsen Nyborg Gymnasium 519 K3 64 00:31:00
65 Areeya Kuna Lærdansk Nyborg 420 K3 65 00:31:02
66 Htu Mai Mahaw Lærdansk Nyborg 426 K3 66 00:31:03
67 Trine Nielsen Brøndum Elevator 366 K3 67 00:31:05
68 Frederikke Nissen 834 K3 68 00:31:26
69 Louise Damgaard Nielsen Nyborg Gymnasium 525 K3 69 00:31:27
70 Jytte Christensen Center for Døve 372 K3 70 00:32:36
71 Maja Olsen Center for Døve 380 K3 71 00:32:41
72 Sørine Vedsted Drejer Nyborg Gymnasium 551 K3 72 00:33:37
73 Oline Borg Nielsen Nyborg Gymnasium 538 K3 73 00:33:37
74 Niranjala Varathan Lærdansk Nyborg 433 K3 74 00:33:50
75 Maria Bonea Lærdansk Nyborg 461 K3 75 00:34:02
76 Dorthe Hviid Arbejdernes Landsbank Nyborg 815 K3 76 00:34:13
77 Birthe Pedersen AL-Bank – Filialsupport Odense 353 K3 77 00:34:21
78 Sofie Bjerre Nielsen Nyborg Gymnasium 546 K3 78 00:34:50
79 Helena Møller Nyborg Gymnasium 531 K3 79 00:34:52
80 Kamile Gaurilcihaite 820 K3 80 00:34:54
81 Eva Leth Sørensen Nyborg Gymnasium 510 K3 81 00:34:54
82 Tina Lein Rasmussen 748 K3 82 00:35:09
83 Amornrat Pholmueangsri Lærdansk Nyborg 419 K3 83 00:35:37
84 Louise Madsen Nyborg Gymnasium 526 K3 84 00:36:25
85 Caroline Brothmann Heindahl Nyborg Gymnasium 502 K3 85 00:36:25
86 Nahilampal Sivarasa Lærdansk Nyborg 431 K3 86 00:36:50
87 Pavlinka Arnaudova Lærdansk Nyborg 434 K3 87 00:36:51
88 Christine Andreassen Center for Døve 371 K3 88 00:37:07
89 Dorte Huus FNE 401 K3 89 00:37:10
90 Helle Trustrup Trustrup/Pedersen 686 K3 90 00:37:48
91 Bodil Pedersen Trustrup/Pedersen 685 K3 91 00:37:49
92 Katja Johansen Nyborg Gymnasium 558 K3 92 00:38:09
93 Michelle Nørregaard Cramer Nyborg Gymnasium 534 K3 93 00:39:31
94 Celine Rose Rose Beck Nyborg Gymnasium 507 K3 94 00:39:45
95 Mette Petersen Center for Døve 373 K3 95 00:39:47
96 Jette Rasmussen 743 K3 96 00:39:53
97 Nina Panduro Larsen Nyborg Gymnasium 537 K3 97 00:40:48
98 Michella Kaae Nyborg Gymnasium 533 K3 98 00:40:48
99 Nanna Marie Munk Christensen Nyborg Gymnasium 535 K3 99 00:40:52
100 Kirsten Glue Trioplast 671 K3 100 00:42:56
101 Heidi Hvolgaard Trioplast 669 K3 101 00:43:00
102 Jane Pedersen 877 K3 102 00:43:45
103 Tika Devi Poudel Lærdansk Nyborg 437 K3 103 00:43:54
104 Lotte Nielsen Lærdansk Nyborg 427 K3 104 00:43:55
105 Rie Frederiksen Center for Døve 375 K3 105 00:45:25
106 Jette Andersen Trioplast 670 K3 106 00:53:29
107 Anette Nolastname Center for Døve 370 K3 107 00:54:20
108 Lene Hedelund Center for Døve 379 K3 108 00:54:24