10 km mænd
# Navn Klub Startnr Kategori Kat # Tid
1 Abdi-Hakin Achkel Ulad Nyborg Gymnasium 626 M10 1 00:30:53
2 Kenneth Jepsen 887 M10 2 00:36:39
3 Lars Koefoed Nielsen Nyborg Gymnasium 645 M10 3 00:37:07
4 Ole Larsen 343 M10 4 00:37:52
5 Torben Larsen 351 M10 5 00:39:13
6 Egidijus Gelgota Lærdansk Nyborg 465 M10 6 00:41:47
7 Jens Gyrup 332 M10 7 00:42:12
8 Henrik Hansen 895 M10 8 00:43:13
9 Palle Lunde 868 M10 9 00:43:17
10 Magnus Andreas Bødker Jensen Nyborg Gymnasium 646 M10 10 00:44:05
11 Christian Tingbjerg Nyborg Gymnasium 638 M10 11 00:44:24
12 Jakob Slot Thrane Nyborg Gymnasium 640 M10 12 00:44:28
13 Jonas Ambo Kyed Nyborg Gymnasium 642 M10 13 00:44:34
14 Henrik Wen Andreasen 829 M10 14 00:44:46
15 Palle Bøgelund Petterson 852 M10 15 00:44:52
16 Erik Helvad Munck Asfalt a/s 487 M10 16 00:44:57
17 Milad Ahmadipor Lærdansk Nyborg 467 M10 17 00:45:29
18 Brian Madsen 826 M10 18 00:45:50
19 Mark Lovatt 341 M10 19 00:46:01
20 Jens Mejdal 875 M10 20 00:46:11
21 Torben Hansen 350 M10 21 00:46:57
22 Abdellatif Elhamoumi 839 M10 22 00:47:09
23 Ole Flintegaard 867 M10 23 00:47:11
24 Søren Christiansen FNE 409 M10 24 00:47:20
25 Niels Henrik Egebjerg Trioplast 682 M10 25 00:47:22
26 Martin Okkerholm Nyborg Tri 842 M10 26 00:47:34
27 Albert Pedersen 869 M10 27 00:48:07
28 Jonas Jebril Nyborg Gymnasium 643 M10 28 00:48:41
29 Henning Rasmussen Lærdansk Nyborg 472 M10 29 00:49:33
30 Ole Møller Møller & Co. 492 M10 30 00:49:45
31 Casper Bo Rasmussen 329 M10 31 00:50:08
32 Michael Royal Petersen 905 M10 32 00:50:18
33 Erling Hansen 330 M10 33 00:50:21
34 Niels Braaby 831 M10 34 00:50:30
35 Henrik Nielsen 847 M10 35 00:50:32
36 Bøje Jensen Munck Asfalt a/s 486 M10 36 00:50:34
37 Ole Rasmussen 344 M10 37 00:50:34
38 Peter Sørensen 346 M10 38 00:50:38
39 Jørgen Krabek 334 M10 39 00:50:40
40 Ulrik Stærmose Arbejdernes Landsbank Nyborg 813 M10 40 00:51:07
41 Morten Efferbach Toft Nyborg Gymnasium 649 M10 41 00:51:57
42 Søren Kristensen 348 M10 42 00:52:03
43 Kim Schultz 896 M10 43 00:52:38
44 Jannicke Sahl Nyborg Gymnasium 641 M10 44 00:54:15
45 Viktor Willemoes Larsen Nyborg Gymnasium 652 M10 45 00:54:28
46 Flemming Leen Leen/Stensgaard 416 M10 46 00:54:54
47 John W. Petersen 876 M10 47 00:55:18
48 Gunner Sørensen LLM 418 M10 48 00:55:44
49 Sebastian Iversen Nyborg Gymnasium 650 M10 49 00:55:57
50 Niels Brøndum Brøndum Elevator 368 M10 50 00:56:17
51 Alex Alonso Dalbøl Nyborg Gymnasium 637 M10 51 00:56:41
52 Gert Jørgensen 873 M10 52 00:56:48
53 John Kramer 333 M10 53 00:57:10
54 Zau-Aung Dau Lang Lærdansk Nyborg 469 M10 54 00:57:49
55 Knud Rughave 337 M10 55 00:57:55
56 Tage Wulff 349 M10 56 00:58:03
57 Kent Stensgaard Leen/Stensgaard 417 M10 57 00:58:05
58 Claes Hviid Arbejdernes Landsbank Nyborg 814 M10 58 00:58:34
59 Kurt Struve Hansen 339 M10 59 00:58:38
60 Maksym Lyshev Lærdansk Nyborg 473 M10 60 00:59:26
61 Leif Nielsen ARDO A/S 361 M10 61 00:59:42
62 Claus Lykke Trioplast 681 M10 62 00:59:56
63 Kurt Strickertsson Nyborg Gymnasium 644 M10 63 01:00:00
64 Rida Hassan Haji Lærdansk Nyborg 468 M10 64 01:01:47
65 Goan Ahmad Sleman Lærdansk Nyborg 471 M10 65 01:01:48
66 Mads Jamborg Jørgensen 340 M10 66 01:03:27
67 Mariann Brandt Nyborg Gymnasium 647 M10 67 01:04:41
68 Bjarne Kuhlmann Goddik 328 M10 68 01:05:51
69 Helmuth Kryger 331 M10 69 01:06:32
70 Nicholas Plutte 342 M10 70 01:07:22
71 Carl Kristian Bredgaard Lærdansk Nyborg 470 M10 71 01:08:00