Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/juelsbergloebet/public_html/wp-content/themes/canvas/functions/admin-hooks.php on line 160

3,5 km Mænd

3,5 km mænd
# Navn Klub Startnr Kategori Kat # Tid
1 Andreas Olsen SG Atletik 657 M3 1 00:11:56
2 Kasper Jensen Brøndum Elevator 367 M3 2 00:12:26
3 Martin Jensen svendborg 664 M3 3 00:12:26
4 Rasmus Bang Poulsen Nyborg Gymnasium 566 M3 4 00:13:13
5 Asger Skovgaard 862 M3 5 00:13:19
6 Leon Kofoed Andersen Nyborg Gymnasium 589 M3 6 00:13:21
7 Aske Keiser-Nielsen Nyborg Gymnasium 547 M3 7 00:13:22
8 Jens Pedersen SG Atletik 658 M3 8 00:13:23
9 Søren Tideman Lassen Nyborg Gymnasium 625 M3 9 00:14:09
10 Long Sai Lærdansk Nyborg 448 M3 10 00:14:40
11 Jamal Mahmoud Ragi Lærdansk Nyborg 444 M3 11 00:15:19
12 Mohamed Abdulkadir Mohamed Nyborg Gymnasium 563 M3 12 00:16:06
13 Konstantin Arescenko Lærdansk Nyborg 447 M3 13 00:16:27
14 Abdirahman Omar Mohamud Lærdansk Nyborg 462 M3 14 00:16:34
15 Shariff Pozo Lærdansk Nyborg 454 M3 15 00:17:05
16 Aref Muhammed Hossein Lærdansk Nyborg 440 M3 16 00:17:12
17 Christian Wulff 751 M3 17 00:17:53
18 Aske Ryskov Kjær Nyborg Gymnasium 555 M3 18 00:19:14
19 Vinoshi Srimurugan Nyborg Gymnasium 570 M3 19 00:19:24
20 Nedal Youssef Lærdansk Nyborg 453 M3 20 00:19:27
21 Thanh Phu Vo Lærdansk Nyborg 457 M3 21 00:19:47
22 Christian Pedersen 861 M3 22 00:19:49
23 Ali Adan Mohamed Lærdansk Nyborg 439 M3 23 00:20:25
24 Majid Abedmanesh Lærdansk Nyborg 449 M3 24 00:20:57
25 Mohamed Barakat Lærdansk Nyborg 452 M3 25 00:21:28
26 Majid Noori Lærdansk Nyborg 450 M3 26 00:21:41
27 Jit Bahadur Poudel Lærdansk Nyborg 445 M3 27 00:22:10
28 Asger Voss Nielsen Nyborg Gymnasium 554 M3 28 00:22:20
29 Abdirisak Ahmed Said Lærdansk Nyborg 438 M3 29 00:22:26
30 Steen Braskov 827 M3 30 00:22:28
31 Gopi Lal Poudel Lærdansk Nyborg 441 M3 31 00:23:23
32 Troels Mølgaard Christensen Nyborg Gymnasium 569 M3 32 00:23:57
33 Ramlo Abdulkadir Mohamed Nyborg Gymnasium 565 M3 33 00:25:31
34 Sune Emil Pedersen 860 M3 34 00:25:42
35 Carsten Fallesen 750 M3 35 00:26:23
36 Øjvind Erik-Nagbøl Jørgensen Nyborg Gymnasium 571 M3 36 00:26:40
37 Hege Rebecca-Brandvold Bjerknes Nyborg Gymnasium 610 M3 37 00:26:40
38 Kenneth Juel 897 M3 38 00:26:46
39 Nikki Trustrup Trustrup/Pedersen 691 M3 39 00:27:31
40 Dan Lassen Philipsen 864 M3 40 00:27:40
41 Jørgen Løkkegaard Løkkegaard Wiggers 475 M3 41 00:28:01
42 Flemming Pedersen Trustrup/Pedersen 689 M3 42 00:28:06
43 Daniel Emil-Walstrøm Henriksen Nyborg Gymnasium 557 M3 43 00:28:31
44 Mike Center for Døve 374 M3 44 00:30:27
45 Kristian Harishcandra Center for Døve 378 M3 45 00:30:29
46 Gyunay Yusein Yumer Lærdansk Nyborg 442 M3 46 00:31:37
47 Kenneth Rønsholt 752 M3 47 00:31:59
48 Slavisa Bonea Lærdansk Nyborg 436 M3 48 00:34:03
49 Thomas Mauferosei Nyborg Gymnasium 529 M3 49 00:34:47
50 Henrik Olsen 835 M3 50 00:35:35
51 Marcus Hansen Nyborg Gymnasium 559 M3 51 00:36:25
52 Haale Laith Center for Døve 377 M3 52 00:37:03
53 Martin Huus FNE 402 M3 53 00:37:11
54 Jon Hedin Nyborg Gymnasium 530 M3 54 00:38:06
55 Henrik NoLastName Center for Døve 376 M3 55 00:38:41
56 Per Rasmussen 754 M3 56 00:39:52
57 Peter Bastrup Pedersen Nyborg Gymnasium 564 M3 57 00:40:52
58 Mogens Frøkjær ARDO A/S 358 M3 58 00:43:45
59 Carsten Pedersen 878 M3 59 00:43:46
60 Kivara Dawod Lærdansk Nyborg 446 M3 60 00:43:56
61 Lars Trampedach 753 M3 61 00:44:30
62 Marina Georges Center for Døve 381 M3 62 00:45:25
63 Rasmus NoLastName Center for Døve 383 M3 63 00:54:20