5,5 km mænd
# Navn Klub Startnr Kategori Kat # Tid
1 Anton Christensen 865 M5 1 00:19:16
2 Jens Lindstedt 849 M5 2 00:21:39
3 Jørgen F. Corydon 794 M5 3 00:23:21
4 Malthe Wilhelm 799 M5 4 00:24:38
5 Curt Grann Trioplast 678 M5 5 00:24:51
6 Mads Kempf Nyborg Gymnasium 618 M5 6 00:25:13
7 Ole Birch 800 M5 7 00:25:15
8 Christian Birk 889 M5 8 00:25:22
9 Jonas Bonde 793 M5 9 00:25:23
10 Daniel Christensen 902 M5 10 00:25:28
11 Julian Alexander Merkle Nyborg Gymnasium 611 M5 11 00:25:41
12 Jørn Hald Nissen 795 M5 12 00:26:01
13 Stefan Jeppesen 347 M5 13 00:26:05
14 Chuda Mani Poudel Lærdansk Nyborg 460 M5 14 00:26:12
15 Laurids Abelsen Holm Nyborg Gymnasium 617 M5 15 00:26:25
16 Christian Fløe Roesholm Nyborg Gymnasium 607 M5 16 00:27:00
17 Omar Abdikadir Khalif Lærdansk Nyborg 464 M5 17 00:27:02
18 Lars Jäger 798 M5 18 00:27:22
19 Søren Boe Trioplast 676 M5 19 00:27:28
20 Nikolaj Kragslund Nyborg Gymnasium 620 M5 20 00:27:33
21 Simon Christensen 804 M5 21 00:27:40
22 Henrik Eriksen 874 M5 22 00:27:48
23 Thomas Franck 893 M5 23 00:27:53
24 Ulf Hammer Center for Døve 395 M5 24 00:28:03
25 Kasper Lein Jensen 796 M5 25 00:28:05
26 Søren Pedersen 845 M5 26 00:28:36
27 Flemming Sørensen FNE 407 M5 27 00:28:50
28 Torben Kristensen 806 M5 28 00:29:01
29 Christian Mathiesen Nyborg Gymnasium 608 M5 29 00:29:20
30 Lars Johannesen Nyborg Gymnasium 615 M5 30 00:29:36
31 Sven Jönsson 805 M5 31 00:29:43
32 Bent Birch 789 M5 32 00:29:44
33 Rasmus Olsen U-centeret Idrætslinjen 713 M5 33 00:29:49
34 Sebastian Blok Høgsgaard Nyborg Gymnasium 622 M5 34 00:29:50
35 Ole Svedborg Trioplast 679 M5 35 00:29:53
36 Peter Jordhøj 803 M5 36 00:29:55
37 Keld Jensen 892 M5 37 00:30:01
38 Troels W. Sørensen 807 M5 38 00:30:07
39 Finn Knudsen 792 M5 39 00:30:18
40 Hans Christian Munck Munck Asfalt a/s 482 M5 40 00:30:23
41 Kent Nielsen Nyenstad klanen 656 M5 41 00:30:27
42 Henrik Kudsk Andreasen 821 M5 42 00:30:39
43 Kjeld Rønne Arbejdernes Landsbank Nyborg 817 M5 43 00:30:42
44 Henning Pedersen AL-Bank – Filialsupport Odense 357 M5 44 00:31:11
45 Simon Dam Christiansen Nyborg Gymnasium 624 M5 45 00:31:12
46 Uffe Ringsmose 808 M5 46 00:31:38
47 Niels Engers 840 M5 47 00:31:58
48 Thomas Piekut 871 M5 48 00:32:09
49 Per Steen Larsen 801 M5 49 00:32:32
50 Peder Sørensen Center for Døve 388 M5 50 00:32:46
51 Vagn Ravn Clausen Christiansfeld løbeklub 398 M5 51 00:33:03
52 Bent Jessen Trioplast 674 M5 52 00:33:37
53 Elmer Bonde Nyborg Gymnasium 609 M5 53 00:34:01
54 Nina Zacho Brunhede Center for Døve 394 M5 54 00:34:04
55 Peter Gandrup 802 M5 55 00:36:17
56 Naren Sriganesamoorthy Center for Døve 392 M5 56 00:36:35
57 Lasse Lokesh Hansen Nyborg Gymnasium 616 M5 57 00:36:37
58 Malthe Emil-Bergholt Hviid Nyborg Gymnasium 619 M5 58 00:36:39
59 Ask Holstebro Center for Døve 390 M5 59 00:36:43
60 Finn Jensen 791 M5 60 00:37:17
61 Bruno Drejer 872 M5 61 00:37:29
62 Ulrik Raft 885 M5 62 00:38:42
63 Kian Sander Ejsing Nyborg Gymnasium 614 M5 63 00:38:49
64 Jesper NoLastName Center for Døve 391 M5 64 00:39:07
65 Lars Nielsen List Munck Asfalt a/s 484 M5 65 00:39:37
66 Find Kristensen 790 M5 66 00:40:44
67 Poul Wissing 837 M5 67 00:43:49
68 Kim Jakobsen 880 M5 68 00:45:27
69 Kasper Paarup Nyborg Gymnasium 613 M5 69 00:45:33
70 Jørgen Rasmussen Arbejdernes Landsbank Nyborg 819 M5 70 00:47:26
71 Ulrik Nielsen FNE 405 M5 71 00:54:54